About CGJ TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

About CGJ TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

About CGJ TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
About CGJ TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
About CGJ TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED is an entrepreneurial company.
CGJ TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 22-DEC-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 22 and Feb 01 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Cgj Technology Co., Limited has been operating for 1 years 9 months, and 6 days.
Company Name: CGJ TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
CR No. 2627729
Date of Incorporation: 22-DEC-2017
Company Type: Private company limited by shares
Company Status: Live
Date of Annual Examination: Dec 22 - Feb 01
Remarks: -
Register of Charges: Unavailable
Name History: 22-DEC-2017   CGJ TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
updated on    2019-05-23 

                                        
PMT-The revolutionaries and leader in the plastic machinery tech. Visit us: http://en.plastic-machinery-tech.com

Comments

Popular Posts